Naac Grade
  Dr. D. Y. Patil College of Nursing
    Bhosari, Pune-411 026.

G.N.M Student

You are here : Home arrowAlumini arrow G.N.M Student

Alumni

G. N. M. Student

List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2000 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. AMOLIK ANITA B JULY 2003
2. MS. ASWALE SHEETAL V
3. MS. JOHN BETTY S
4. MS. DHOKE ALESH M
5. MS. GURAV VAISHALI D
6. MS. KAKADE HAUSABAI Y
7. MS. KATAM NEETA S
8. MS. KHESE SUJATA K
9. MS. KOSHY MANJU A
10. MS. KAMBLE SARIKA G
11. MS. MANE SHUBHANGI S
12. MS. PAGARE NITA D
13. MS. PAGARE SMITA D
14. MS. PANMAND SHUBHANGI S
15. MS. RANDIVE SUVARNA B
16. MS. WALUNJ SHUBHANGI S
17. MS. WALUNJ VAISHALI S

List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2000 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing
1. MS. PARAB VAISHALI S. JAN. 2004

List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2001 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. BENDRE GEETA S
JULY 2004
2. MS. BHALERAO GEETA C
3. MR. DETHE SUSHILKUMAR S
4. MR. KALE SHAUL S
5. MS. KAMBLE PRIYA S
6. MR. KHADE AMOL M
7. MS. KHARAPKAR REKHA L
8. MS. KOSHY SOSAMMA
9. MR. LANGADE DEEPALI M
10. MS. LONDHE DEEPALI M
11. MR. PATIL ASHWIN H
12. MR. REPAL VIKRAM A
13. MR. SALVE AJAY B
14. MS. SHINDE SHAILA B
15. MS. TAMBE JYOTI T
16. MR. VALSANGKAR MOHAMMAD H

List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2001 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing
1. MS. BARBHAI NILAMBARI B.
JAN. 2005
2. MR. DANGE MAHESH S.
3. MR. JADHAV GANESH D.
4. MR. KHAN JAVED M.
5. MR. PAWAL SAUDAGAR R.
6. MS. SHINDE SHEETAL S.


List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2002 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. BEENA MATHEW
JULY 2005
2. MS. BHALERAO HEERA P. C
3. MS. CHAVAN JYOTI E.
4. MS. GODSE YOGITA V.
5. MS. GORE ESTERANI S.
6. MS. KADAM PRIYANKA B.
7. MS. KHANSE VIJAYA M.
8. MS. MALWADKAR ASHWINI P.
9. MS. MINDE SAVITA N.
10. MS. MORE SUSHMA R.
11. MS. RAUT ROHINI C.
12. MS. SHELAR SHIBA T.
13. MS. THOMAS JOSEENA
14. MS. UMARGE SANGEETA R.

List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2002 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MR. MORESHWAR SANDEEP
JAN. 2006


List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2003 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. ARSUD RITA I
JULY 2006
2. MS. ATAR AMRUTA R
3. MS. CINCY JOSEPH
4. MS. GAJBHIV VINITA R
5. MS. GAWARI NAMITA B
6. MRS. HIWALE ANITA V
7. MS. JINCY K JOHNY
8. MS. KHUDE NAMITA M
9. MS. KONDE SWATI V
10. MS. KOTKAL TEJASWI BABY
11. MS. MIKI VARGHESE
12. MS. NAIR ANJU R
13. MS. PATIL ARCHANA K
14. MS. PILLAI KAVITHA
15. MS. PILLAI SYMLATHA V
16. MS. PUNDE ASMITA D
17. MS. SHINDE KIRTI
18. MS. SHINY BABY
19. MS. SUTAR MANISHA M

List Of Student Third Year G. N. M. Student Of August 2004 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. ABHANG YOJANA CHANDRAKANT
JULY 2007
2. MR. ALHAT DAVID HARIBHAU
3. MR. APTE MANOJ MOHAN
4. MS. BHOITE POURNIMA DNYANDEV
5. MS. BHORE AJAY VIJAY
6. MS. CHAVAN SUREKHA KAILAS
7. MS. DALVI KAVITA NIVRUTTI
8. MS. DHAKTODE ARCHANA MANOHAR
9. MS. GOUND SHILPA PRAHLAD
10. MR. JADHAV DNYANESHWAR DEVIDAS
11. MS. JADHAV SANDHYA PANDURANG
12. MS. JAGTAP SMITA SHANKAR
13. MS. JEESHMA T.SASI
14. MS. KARALE AHSWINI NANASAHEB
15. MR. KARNEKAR ONKAR BALKRISHNA
16. MS. KATE SONALI SUHAS
17. MS. LANGHE MANDA ANANTHA
18. MS. MAHADIK SWATI SARJERAO
19. MS. MOHOL BHAGYASHREE Y.
20. MS. S. NISHA C. M. SURESHKUMAR
21. MR. SALVI ASHISH ARUN
22. MR. SHAIKH ATEEQ AHMAD
23. MS. SAYYAD RESHMA AJIJ
24. MR. SHAJU K.GOPALAN
25. MR. SIDDHIQUI SAYEEDUDDIN V.
26. MS. TAMBE ALKA BHAUSAHEB
27. MS. VADER UJWALLA MALKAPPA
28. MS. WAIDANDE VIDYA JAMBU
29. MS. WAKADKAR ARCHANA BAPU


List Of G. N. M. Student Of August 2005 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing
1. MR. DHOTE PRAKASH NATTHUJI
JAN.2009
2. MR. DONGARE PRATIK ASHOK
3. MS. GEETHUMERLI G.
4. MS. GULDAGAD VISHAKHA BHAGWAN
5. MS. GURUNG NIRMALA
6. MS. HURMUNJE SHUBHANGI SUBHASH
7. MS. INGALE DIPALI RAMESH
8. MS. INGALE SUSHAMA RAM
9. MS. JINCY CHERIYAN
10. MS. KAKADE NILAM SHANKAR
11. MS. KAMBLE PRIYA SHANKARRAO
12. MR. KANODE ROSHAN PRAMOD.
13. MS. KASAR ASHWINI AADINATH
14. MR. KATE ABHIMANYU VISHWAS
15. MS. KOLHE SWEETY SUDHAKAR
16. MS. KUTWAL DHANSHREE UTTAMRAO
17. MS. LIJIE JOSE
18. MS. OVHAL MANISHA TUKARAM
19. MR. PATIL JOHN KUMGOUNDA
20. MS. SHYAMLATHIKA V.
21. MS. SHAHA DEEPIKA PREMCHAND
22. MS. SHINGADE ANJANA HANUMANT
23. MS. SURYAVANSHI SUREKHA KISAN.
24. MS. UMBARKAR JAYA RAMESH
25. MS. WANKHADE RUPALI VISHNU
26. MR. WASAKE ABHIJIT LAXMAN

List Of Third Year R. G. N. M. Student Of August 2006 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. Ms. Sini Abraham
JAN.2010
2. Mr.Ansari Mudassir Yusufoddin
3. Ms. Bendure Rohini Kaluram
4. Ms. Bhaiyye Shital Vasant
5. Ms. Bombe Ashwini Sakharam
6. Ms. Dalbhanjan Stela Aurther
7. Mr. Deshmukh Jayant Dinkarappa
8. Mr. Hiwarale Madhusudan Shantaram
9. Ms. Ingle Priyanka Kailash
10. Ms. Jadhav Manisha Mahadevrao
11. Ms. Jiji John
12. Ms. Rachel John
13. Ms. Jipsy K.Johny
14. Ms. Kamble Pradnya Dnyanoba
15. Mr. Izhaar Ahmed Khan Nisar Ahmed Khan
16. Ms. Shibina Krishnan
17. Ms. Kunjir Sonali Khandu
18. Mr. Lalikar Santosh Damodhar
19. Ms. Landge Nilam Ashok
20. Ms. Nalawade Sushama Ashok
21. Ms. Patil Pratibha Namdev
22. Ms. Pawar Ashwini Ramesh
23. Ms. Shilpa Rajan
24. Ms. Rokade Jyoti Bhagwan
25. Ms. Sakhare Rajashri Dnyanoba
26. Ms. Shiny Babu
27. Ms. Singh Rashmi G.
28. Ms. Jessy Thankachan
29. Ms. Blessy A.M.Varughese
30. Ms. Ivy Elsa Varghese
31 Ms. Walunj Roshana Nivruti

List Of Internship R. G. N. M. Student Of August 2007 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. BELGAONKAR SWATI VISHNU
JAN.2011
2. MS. BICHAKULE SHUBHANGI DNYANDEV
3. MS. BOMBLE BHARATI ROHIDAS
4. MR. CHAVAN MAHESH HARIBHAU
5. MS. CHIMATE USHATAI GENUBHAU
6. MS. DAREKAR AXYA ASHOK
7. MS. DAUNDKAR SNEHAL BHAGAVAN
8. MS. GADE SUVARNA BALU
9. MS. JAGTAP ASHWINI JEEVAN
10. MS. JINCY JAMES
11. MS. KAMBLE SUKESHINI
12. MS. KANADE VRUSHALI
13. MS. NAIK MONALI NARSING
14. MR. NAIK NITESH NARAYAN
15. MR. PATHAN IRFAN AMANULLAHKHAN
16. MR. PAWAR PARSHURAM SUNDER
17. MR. PAWAR DNYANESHWAR KISHAN
18. MR. PAWAR PRAKASH ARUNRAO
19. MS. RASKAR VIDYA SAKHARAM
20. MR. RENJITH C.R
21. MS. ROUNDHAL USHATAI DATTATRAY
22. MR. SAVLAJKAR ROHAN SHIVAJI
23. MS. SAMUDRE SHWETA RAJNIKANT
24. MR. SHAIKH SAYODODDIN AZIZODDIN
25. MS. SUNITHAKUMARI S
26. MS. SMITHA THOMAS

List Of Internship R. G. N. M. Student Of August 2008 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. CHAUDHARI SONALI RAMDAS
JAN.2012
2. MS. CHAVAN SHITAL JIJIRAM
3. MS. CHAVAN ARCHANA PRAKASH
4. MS. DANVE VARSHA GORKSHNATH
5. MS. GARUD RUPALI NAMDEO
6. MS. HANDE ANKITA SANJAY
7. MS. HANDE RESHMA CHANDRAKANT
8. MS. JADHAV SAILI LAZARUS
9. MS. JADHAV SARIKA NATHU
10. MS. JAYBHAYE CHANDRAKALA RUSTUMRAO
11. MS. KALE REKHA MANDA
12. MS. KASBE ASHVINI SHAHU
13. MS. MORE ANITA MADHAVRAO
14. MS. MHASKE NEELAM DAVID
15. MS. PARANDWAL KUSUM PRAKASH
16. MS. RAUT ASHWINI RAJENDRA
17. MS. SANDBHOR NANDA SHANTARAM
18. MS. SHINDE SONAL KASHINATH
19. MS. SHINDE VIDYA GANGARAM
20. MS. WAGHMARE AMRAPALI BABU
21. MS. WAGHMARE SUKESHNI SIDHARTH
22. MS. WAKHARE PRIYANKA RAMCHANDRA
23. MS. YEWALE SANDHYA NAMDEV

List Of Internship R. G. N. M. Student Of August 2009 Batch

Sr.No Name Month / Year Of Passing 
1. MS. AHIRE GOURI GAJMAL
JAN.2013
2. MS. CHABUKSWAR PALLAVI VIJAY
3. MS. DABHADE REKHA MURALIDHAR
4. MS. DAISY DASAN
5. MS. DAUNDKAR SWAPNALI NANA
6. MS. GHADGE VAISHALI JAGANNATH
7. MS. GHUTE MANISHA VIKRAM
8. MS. GOGAWALE URMILA MANIK
9. MS. HADWALE PALLAVI MACHINDRA
10. MS. KACHALE KAVITA ANIL
11. MS. KALE ROSEMERY NISHIKANT
12. MS. KARALKAR PRIYANKA ANIL
13. MS. MENGES PRESILA FRANCES
14. MS. PHALKE POONAM NIVRUTTI
15. MS. RAIKAR ANURADHA DADA
16. MS. RANSING ANUPAMA SHIVAJIRAO
17. MS. SHELKE SHUBHANGI VISHWANATH
18. MS. SHIRSAT POOJA RAJU
19. MS. SHIVSHARAN MANISHA BABURAO
20. MS. SONAWANE CHANDA PRASHANT
21. MS. SULKE JYOTI DATTATRAYA
22. MS. SWAMI RATNAMALA SHIVMURTI
23. MS. THOMBRE MARIYA MOZES
24. MS. WAJE KANCHAN MADHUKAR
25. MS. WAJE SWAPNA PIRAJEE

Home | FAQs | Enquiry | Contact | SiteMap |
Copyrights. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Web Design & Development: Software Development Cell, Dr. D. Y. Patil Vidya Vidyapeeth , Pune.